CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS (19/20)













Jornada 1
25/08/2019
 Alondras CF - SD Compostela
Jornada 2
01/09/2019
 SD Compostela - UD Somozas
Jornada 3
08/09/2019
 SD Compostela - CD Barco
Jornada 4
15/09/2019
 Bergantiños CF - SD Compostela
Jornada 5
22/09/2019
 SD Compostela - RC Deportivo Fabril
Jornada 6
29/09/2019
 Rápido de Bouzas - SD Compostela
Jornada 7
06/10/2019
 SD Compostela - Polvorín FC
Jornada 8
13/10/2019
 UD Ourense - SD Compostela
Jornada 9
20/10/2019
 SD Compostela - CD Estradense
Jornada 10
27/10/2019
 CD As Pontes - SD Compostela
Jornada 11
03/11/2019
 SD Compostela - Silva SD
Jornada 12
10/11/2019
 RC Villalbés - SD Compostela
Jornada 13
17/11/2019
 SD Compostela - CSD Arzúa
Jornada 14
24/11/2019
 UD Paiosaco - SD Compostela
Jornada 15
01/12/2019
 SD Compostela - Arosa SC
Jornada 16
15/12/2019
 CD Pontellas - SD Compostela
Jornada 17
22/12/2019
 SD Compostela - CD Choco
Jornada 18
05/01/2020
 Ourense CF - SD Compostela
Jornada 19
12/01/2020
 SD Compostela - CD Arenteiro
Jornada 20
19/01/2020
 SD Compostela - Alondras CF
Jornada 21
26/01/2020
 UD Somozas - SD Compostela
Jornada 22
02/02/2020
 CD Barco - SD Compostela
Jornada 23
09/02/2020
 SD Compostela - Bergantiños CF
Jornada 24
16/02/2020
 RC Deportivo Fabril - SD Compostela
Jornada 25
23/02/2020
 SD Compostela - Rápido de Bouzas
Jornada 26
01/03/2020
 Polvorín FC - SD Compostela
Jornada 27
08/03/2020
 SD Compostela - UD Ourense
Jornada 28
15/03/2020
 CD Estradense - SD Compostela
Jornada 29
19/03/2020
 SD Compostela - CD As Pontes
Jornada 30
22/03/2020
 Silva SD - SD Compostela
Jornada 31
29/03/2020
 SD Compostela - RC Villalbés
Jornada 32
05/04/2020
 CSD Arzúa - SD Compostela
Jornada 33
09/04/2020
 SD Compostela - UD Paiosaco
Jornada 34
19/04/2020
 Arosa SC - SD Compostela
Jornada 35
26/04/2020
 SD Compostela - CD Pontellas
Jornada 36
03/05/2020
 CD Choco - SD Compostela
Jornada 37
10/05/2020
 SD Compostela - Ourense CF
Jornada 38
17/05/2020
 CD Arenteiro - SD Compostela

*En letra amarilla, las jornadas que se disputan entre semana.